Buy Bus Tickets Online From Miami, FL To Orlando, FL

Bus Tickets From Miami, FL To Orlando, FL

Bus tickets from Miami, FL To Orlando, FL

Find the lowest prices on bus tickets from Miami to Orlando.

We have your bus tickets from Miami, FL To Orlando, FL ready to book now at the lowest prices available from our network of bus carriers. BusTickets.com is your one-stop source for simple and stress-free bus travel, offering scheduled bus route services from the most reliable and well-known bus carriers.

View bus schedules from Miami, FL to Orlando, FL on Thursday, December 8th 2022
Schedule MGB F531
10:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F531
3:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Schedule MGB F531

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:30 AM
MGB F531
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 11:10 AM Depart: 11:10 AM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 3:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F611
2:05 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F611
6:35 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
2:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Schedule MGB F611

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 2:05 PM
MGB F611
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 2:45 PM Depart: 2:45 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 6:35 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F631
5:30 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F631
10:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Schedule MGB F631

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 5:30 PM
MGB F631
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 6:10 PM Depart: 6:10 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 10:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1247
4:10 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1247
9:50 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
4:10 AM - 9:50 AM
Schedule GLI 1247

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 40m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 4:10 AM
GLI 1247
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 4:40 AM Depart: 4:40 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 4:55 AM Depart: 5:05 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 6:00 AM Depart: 6:10 AM
Fort Pierce, FL
Arrive: 7:10 AM Depart: 7:40 AM
Kissimmee, FL
Arrive: 9:20 AM Depart: 9:20 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 9:50 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 3782
7:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 3782
12:30 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Schedule GLI 3782

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 7:30 AM
GLI 3782
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 8:20 AM Depart: 8:35 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 9:30 AM Depart: 9:40 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 12:30 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1114
3:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1114
8:00 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Schedule GLI 1114

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 3:00 PM
GLI 1114
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 3:50 PM Depart: 4:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 5:00 PM Depart: 5:10 PM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 8:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1014
10:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1014
3:00 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
10:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Schedule GLI 1014

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:00 PM
GLI 1014
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 10:30 PM Depart: 10:30 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 10:50 PM Depart: 11:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 11:59 PM Depart: 12:10 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 3:00 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1110
11:25 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1110
4:15 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
11:25 PM - 4:15 AM
Schedule GLI 1110

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

4h 50m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 11:25 PM
GLI 1110
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 11:55 PM Depart: 11:55 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 12:15 AM Depart: 12:30 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 4:15 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
View bus schedules from Miami, FL to Orlando, FL on Friday, December 9th 2022
Schedule MGB F531
10:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F531
3:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$83
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Schedule MGB F531

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:30 AM
MGB F531
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 11:10 AM Depart: 11:10 AM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 3:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F611
2:05 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F611
6:35 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$83
2:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Schedule MGB F611

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 2:05 PM
MGB F611
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 2:45 PM Depart: 2:45 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 6:35 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F631
5:30 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F631
10:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$83
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Schedule MGB F631

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 5:30 PM
MGB F631
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 6:10 PM Depart: 6:10 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 10:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1247
4:10 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1247
9:50 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$83
4:10 AM - 9:50 AM
Schedule GLI 1247

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 40m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 4:10 AM
GLI 1247
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 4:40 AM Depart: 4:40 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 4:55 AM Depart: 5:05 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 6:00 AM Depart: 6:10 AM
Fort Pierce, FL
Arrive: 7:10 AM Depart: 7:40 AM
Kissimmee, FL
Arrive: 9:20 AM Depart: 9:20 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 9:50 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 3782
7:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 3782
12:30 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$83
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Schedule GLI 3782

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 7:30 AM
GLI 3782
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 8:20 AM Depart: 8:35 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 9:30 AM Depart: 9:40 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 12:30 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1114
3:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1114
8:00 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$83
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Schedule GLI 1114

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 3:00 PM
GLI 1114
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 3:50 PM Depart: 4:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 5:00 PM Depart: 5:10 PM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 8:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1014
10:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1014
3:00 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$83
10:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Schedule GLI 1014

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:00 PM
GLI 1014
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 10:30 PM Depart: 10:30 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 10:50 PM Depart: 11:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 11:59 PM Depart: 12:10 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 3:00 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1110
11:25 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1110
4:15 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$83
11:25 PM - 4:15 AM
Schedule GLI 1110

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$83
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

4h 50m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 11:25 PM
GLI 1110
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 11:55 PM Depart: 11:55 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 12:15 AM Depart: 12:30 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 4:15 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
View bus schedules from Miami, FL to Orlando, FL on Monday, December 12th 2022
Schedule MGB F531
10:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F531
3:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Schedule MGB F531

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:30 AM
MGB F531
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 11:10 AM Depart: 11:10 AM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 3:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F611
2:05 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F611
6:35 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
2:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Schedule MGB F611

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 2:05 PM
MGB F611
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 2:45 PM Depart: 2:45 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 6:35 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F631
5:30 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F631
10:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Schedule MGB F631

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 5:30 PM
MGB F631
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 6:10 PM Depart: 6:10 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 10:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1247
4:10 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1247
9:50 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
4:10 AM - 9:50 AM
Schedule GLI 1247

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 40m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 4:10 AM
GLI 1247
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 4:40 AM Depart: 4:40 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 4:55 AM Depart: 5:05 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 6:00 AM Depart: 6:10 AM
Fort Pierce, FL
Arrive: 7:10 AM Depart: 7:40 AM
Kissimmee, FL
Arrive: 9:20 AM Depart: 9:20 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 9:50 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 3782
7:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 3782
12:30 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Schedule GLI 3782

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 7:30 AM
GLI 3782
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 8:20 AM Depart: 8:35 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 9:30 AM Depart: 9:40 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 12:30 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1114
3:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1114
8:00 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Schedule GLI 1114

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 3:00 PM
GLI 1114
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 3:50 PM Depart: 4:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 5:00 PM Depart: 5:10 PM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 8:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1014
10:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1014
3:00 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
10:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Schedule GLI 1014

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:00 PM
GLI 1014
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 10:30 PM Depart: 10:30 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 10:50 PM Depart: 11:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 11:59 PM Depart: 12:10 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 3:00 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1110
11:25 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1110
4:15 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
11:25 PM - 4:15 AM
Schedule GLI 1110

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

4h 50m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 11:25 PM
GLI 1110
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 11:55 PM Depart: 11:55 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 12:15 AM Depart: 12:30 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 4:15 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
View bus schedules from Miami, FL to Orlando, FL on Tuesday, December 13th 2022
Schedule MGB F611
2:05 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F611
6:35 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
2:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Schedule MGB F611

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 2:05 PM
MGB F611
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 2:45 PM Depart: 2:45 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 6:35 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule MGB F631
5:30 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule MGB F631
10:00 PM
ORML | Orlando
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
From
$75
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Schedule MGB F631

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando (The Florida Mall)
1631 Florida Mall Ave

4h 30m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 5:30 PM
MGB F631
Megabus
Hollywood (Sheridan Street Station), FL
Arrive: 6:10 PM Depart: 6:10 PM
ORML | Orlando
1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809
Arrive: 10:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1247
4:10 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1247
9:50 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
4:10 AM - 9:50 AM
Schedule GLI 1247

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 40m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 4:10 AM
GLI 1247
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 4:40 AM Depart: 4:40 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 4:55 AM Depart: 5:05 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 6:00 AM Depart: 6:10 AM
Fort Pierce, FL
Arrive: 7:10 AM Depart: 7:40 AM
Kissimmee, FL
Arrive: 9:20 AM Depart: 9:20 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 9:50 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 3782
7:30 AM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 3782
12:30 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Schedule GLI 3782

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 7:30 AM
GLI 3782
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 8:20 AM Depart: 8:35 AM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 9:30 AM Depart: 9:40 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 12:30 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1114
3:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1114
8:00 PM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Schedule GLI 1114

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 3:00 PM
GLI 1114
Greyhound Lines
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 3:50 PM Depart: 4:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 5:00 PM Depart: 5:10 PM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 8:00 PM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1014
10:00 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1014
3:00 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
10:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Schedule GLI 1014

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

5h 0m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 10:00 PM
GLI 1014
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 10:30 PM Depart: 10:30 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 10:50 PM Depart: 11:05 PM
West Palm Beach, FL
Arrive: 11:59 PM Depart: 12:10 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 3:00 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.
Schedule GLI 1110
11:25 PM
MIAM | Miami
Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Schedule GLI 1110
4:15 AM
ORLN | Orlando
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
From
$75
11:25 PM - 4:15 AM
Schedule GLI 1110

Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
From
$75
Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.

4h 50m (0 transfers)

Details

MIAM | Miami
3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142
Depart: 11:25 PM
GLI 1110
Greyhound Lines
Hollywood, FL
Arrive: 11:55 PM Depart: 11:55 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arrive: 12:15 AM Depart: 12:30 AM
ORLN | Orlando
555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805
Arrive: 4:15 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.

Bus stop locations in Miami, FL

Miami

3801 Nw 21St St.
Miami, FL 33142

Miami International Airport

4450 Nw 20Th St.
Miami, FL 33126

The current weather in Miami, FL is loading...

Current weather in Miami

Bus stop locations in Orlando, FL

Orlando

555 N John Young Pkwy.
Orlando, FL 32805

Orlando (The Florida Mall)

1631 Florida Mall Ave
Orlando, FL 32809

Orlando Bus Station

555 N John Young Pkwy
Orlando, FL 32805

The current weather in Orlando, FL is loading...

Current weather in Orlando

Nearby Food And Resources

The population of Miami, FL is 461,080

Miami, FL is in Miami-dade county.

The population of Orlando, FL is 284,817

Orlando, FL is in Brevard county.

Large yellow map marker
About BusTickets.com
We Make Buying Bus Tickets Easy For You!
BusTickets.com is a simple and easy bus ticket search tool. Enjoy booking your bus tickets anywhere, anytime with our mobile friendly site. Booking last minute travel can sometimes cost extra or you have to wait in a long line to buy your ticket. BusTickets.com gives you the freedom to book whenever, wherever and still get the lowest prices available with no extra fees! Save More, Travel More… Adventure Awaits!
Explore
Breathtaking Natural Wonders in the United States
Breathtaking Natural Wonders in the United States

Breathtaking Natural Wonders in the United States The world is filled with stunning natural wonders, and many of them are found right here in the United States. It is a...

Read More →

5 Magical Travel Ideas for Harry Potter Fans
5 Magical Travel Ideas for Harry Potter Fans

For decades past the traditional entrance age, many Harry Potter fans are still waiting for their Hogwarts acceptance letters in adulthood. Thankfully, the wait is over! The popularity of the...

Read More →

The 5 Most Stunning Natural Wonders in the U.S.
The 5 Most Stunning Natural Wonders in the U.S.

Whether you’re an experienced nomad or a newbie traveler, you probably have some unfulfilled fantasies of visiting many of the top natural wonders in the US. It’s an understandable desire:...

Read More →