Buy Bus Tickets Online From New York, NY To Saugerties, NY

Bus Tickets From New York, NY To Saugerties, NY

Bus tickets from New York, NY To Saugerties, NY

Find the lowest prices on bus tickets from New York to Saugerties.

We have your bus tickets from New York, NY To Saugerties, NY ready to book now at the lowest prices available from our network of bus carriers. BusTickets.com is your one-stop source for simple and stress-free bus travel, offering scheduled bus route services from the most reliable and well-known bus carriers.

View bus schedules from New York, NY to Saugerties, NY on Monday, November 28th 2022
Schedule ADT 104
8:30 AM
PABT | New York
New York (P.A.B.T.)
625 8Th Ave
New York, NY 10018
Schedule ADT 104A
11:10 AM
SUGR | Saugerties
Saugerties
Nys Thruway, Exit 20
Saugerties, NY 12477
From
$32
8:30 AM - 11:10 AM
Schedule ADT 104A

New York (P.A.B.T.)
625 8Th Ave
From
$32
Saugerties
Nys Thruway, Exit 20

2h 40m (1 transfers)

Details

PABT | New York
625 8Th Ave
New York, NY 10018
Depart: 8:30 AM
ADT 104
Ridgewood, NJ
Arrive: 9:00 AM Depart: 9:00 AM
New Paltz (Park & Ride), NY
Arrive: 10:00 AM Depart: 10:00 AM
New Paltz, NY
Arrive: 10:05 AM Depart: 10:05 AM
Tillson, NY
Arrive: 10:18 AM Depart: 10:18 AM
Rosendale, NY
Arrive: 10:20 AM Depart: 10:20 AM
Bloomington, NY
Arrive: 10:24 AM Depart: 10:24 AM
Kingston, NY
Arrive: 10:40 AM

0h 15m Layover Transfer to ADT 104A
Kingston, NY
Depart: 10:55 AM
ADT 104A
SUGR | Saugerties
Nys Thruway, Exit 20
Saugerties, NY 12477
Arrive: 11:10 AM

Itinerary - Please note that all times displayed are in local time.

Bus stop locations in New York, NY

New York (P.A.B.T.)

625 8Th Ave
New York, NY 10018

Port Authority

625 8Th Ave
New York, NY 10018

Gwb Bus Station

4211 Broadway
New York, NY 10033

The current weather in New York, NY is loading...

Current weather in New York

Bus stop locations in Saugerties, NY

Saugerties

Nys Thruway, Exit 20
Saugerties, NY 12477

Malden

103 Ny State Thruway
Saugerties, NY 12477

The current weather in Saugerties, NY is loading...

Current weather in Saugerties

Nearby Food And Resources

The population of New York, NY is 8,379,552

New York, NY is in New York county.

The population of Saugerties, NY is 19,058

Saugerties, NY is in Ulster county.

Large yellow map marker
About BusTickets.com
We Make Buying Bus Tickets Easy For You!
BusTickets.com is a simple and easy bus ticket search tool. Enjoy booking your bus tickets anywhere, anytime with our mobile friendly site. Booking last minute travel can sometimes cost extra or you have to wait in a long line to buy your ticket. BusTickets.com gives you the freedom to book whenever, wherever and still get the lowest prices available with no extra fees! Save More, Travel Moreā€¦ Adventure Awaits!